TP-Link 10-port Gigabit PoE preklopnik (Switch), 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE ports, 1×G-LAN, 1×SFP, metalno kućište (63W)

SKU: 31594

118,31 

Cijena za plaćanje gotovinom prilikom dostave, internet bankarstvom ili Maestro i Visa karticom jednokratno.

112,39 

Nema na zalihi

Brza dostava

u roku 2 - 3 dana

Plaćanje

do 24 rate bez kamata

Mogućnost povrata

u roku od 14 dana

Jamstvo

60 mjeseci

Opis

POWER OVER ETHERNET
– Port 1-8 of the switch support Power over Ethernet (PoE) function
– These PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power with those IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PDs)

INTELLIGENT POWER MANAGEMENT
– When total power consumption excels 63W, the intelligent power management will cut the lower priority port power off to ensure the high priority ports power supply and protect the device from power overload operation

STURDY METAL CASING
– Sturdy, compact metal casing, with desktop/wall-mounting design, to meet your needs in any environment
– Besides, fanless design ensures quiet operation

Features
– 9× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, 1 Gigabit SFP port
– With 8 PoE+ ports, transfers data and power on one single cable
– Working with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs, expands home and office network
– 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic
– High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 63W for all PoE ports
– Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed

Specifications
HARDWARE FEATURES
– Interface:
* 8× PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
* 1× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port
* 1× Gigabit SFP Slot
– Network Media:
* 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
* EIA/TIA-568 100 Ohm STP (maximum 100m)
* 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
* EIA/TIA-568 100 Ohm STP (maximum 100m)
* 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
* EIA/TIA-568 100 Ohm STP (maximum 100m)
* 1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
– Fan Quantity: Fanless
– Physical Security Lock: Yes
– Power Supply: External Power Adapter(Output: 53.5VDC / 1.31A)
– Backup Bandwidth: 20 Gbps
– PoE+ Ports(RJ45):
* Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
* PoE Ports: Port1- Port 8
* PoE Power Budget: 63W
– Mac Address Table: 4K
– Dimensions (W×D×H): 209×126×26 mm
– Max Power Consumption:
* 7.11 W (220/50Hz. no PD connected)
* 78.13 W (220/50Hz. with 63W PD connected)
– Max Heat Dissipation:
* 24.25 BTU/h (no PD connected)
* 266.42 BTU/h (with 63W PD connected)

SOFTWARE FEATURES
– Advanced Features:
* Compatible With IEEE 802.3af/at Compliant PDs
* EEE802.3x Flow Control
* 802.1p/DSCP QoS
* IGMP Snooping
– Transmission Method: Store-And-Forward

OTHERS
– Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
– Package Contents: TL-SG1210P, Power Adapter, Installation Guide
– Environment: Operating Temperature: 0C – 40C (32F – 104F)
– Storage Temperature: -40C – 70C (-40F – 158F)
– Operating Humidity: 10% – 90% non-condensing
– Storage Humidity: 5% – 90% non-condensing