TP-Link 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart preklopnik (Switch), 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports + 2×SFP ports, metalno kućište (53W)

Šifra: 42161

172,09 

Cijena za plaćanje gotovinom prilikom dostave, internet bankarstvom ili Maestro i Visa karticom jednokratno.

163,49 

Nema na zalihi

Brza dostava

u roku 2 - 3 dana

Plaćanje

do 24 rate bez kamata

Mogućnost povrata

u roku od 14 dana

Jamstvo

60 mjeseci

Opis

Features
– 61 W PoE Budget: 8× 802.3af/at-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 61 W
– Full Gigabit Ports: 8× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections
– Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP), Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring
– Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management
– Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more
– Optimized Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping
– Versatile Management: WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, and RMON bring abundant management features

Specifications
HARDWARE FEATURES
– Standards and Protocols:
* IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab,
* IEEE 802.3ad, IEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
* IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
– Interface:
* 8× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
* 2× 1000Mbps SFP Slots
* (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
– Network Media:
* 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
* 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
* 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
– Fan Quantity: Fanless
– Power Supply:
* 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
* External Power Adapter(Output: 53.5VDC/1.31A)
– Power Consumption:
* 10.3 W (220 V/50 Hz) (no PD connected)
* 76.5 W (220 V/50 Hz) (with 61 W PD connected)
– PoE Ports (RJ45):
* Standard: 802.3af/at compliant
* PoE Ports: 8 Ports
* Power Supply: 61W
– Dimensions (W×D×H): 209×126×26 mm

PERFORMANCE
– Bandwidth/Backplane: 20 Gbps
– Packet Forwarding Rate: 14.88Mpps
– MAC Address Table: 8k
– Packet Buffer Memory: 4.1 Mbit
– Jumbo Frame: 9 KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES
– Quality of Service:
* 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
* 8 priority queues
* Priority Schedule Mode
– SP (Strict Priority)
– WRR (Weighted Round Robin)
* Queue Weight Config
* Bandwidth Control
– Port/Flow based Rating Limit
* Smoother Performance
* Storm Control
– Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio)
– Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control
L2 and L2+ Features
* 16 IP Interfaces
– Support IPv4/IPv6 Interface
* Static Routing
– 32 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routes
* DHCP Server
* DHCP Relay
– DHCP Interface Relay
– DHCP VLAN Relay
* DHCP L2 Relay
* Static ARP
* Proxy ARP
* Gratuitous ARP
* Link Aggregation
– Static link aggregation
– 802.3ad LACP
– Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports per group
* Spanning Tree Protocol
– 802.1D STP
– 802.1w RSTP
– 802.1s MSTP
– STP Security: TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect,
-Root Protect
* Loopback Detection
* Flow Control
– 802.3x Flow Control
* Mirroring
– Port Mirroring
– CPU Mirroring
– One-to-One
– Many-to-One
– Flow-Based
– Ingress/Egress/Both
* Device Link Detect Protocol (DLDP)
* 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED
VLAN
* VLAN Group
– Max. 4K VLAN Groups
* 802.1Q tag VLAN
* MAC VLAN: 12 Entries
* Protocol VLAN
* GVRP
* Voice VLAN
Access Control List
* Support up to 230 entries
* Time-Range
– Time Slice
– Week Time-Range
– Absolute Time-Range
– Holiday
* Time-based ACL
* MAC ACL
– Source MAC
– Destination MAC
– VLAN ID
– User Priority
– Ether Type
* IP ACL
– Source IP
– Destination IP
– IP Protocol
– TCP Flag
– TCP/UDP Source Port
– TCP/UDP Destination Port
– DSCP/IP TOS
* IPv6 ACL
* Combined ACL
* Rule Operation
– Permit/Deny
* Policy Action
– Mirror
– Rate Limit
– Redirect
– QoS Remark
* ACL Rules Binding
– Port Binding
– VLAN Binding
* Actions for flows
– Mirror (to supported interface)
– Redirect (to supported interface)
– Rate Limit
– QoS Remark
Security
* AAA
* 802.1X
– Port based authentication
– MAC (Host) based authentication
– Authentication Method includes PAP/EAP-MD5
– MAB
– Guest VLAN
– Support Radius authentication and
accountability
* IP/IPv6-MAC Binding
– 512 Binding Entries
– DHCP Snooping
– DHCPv6 Snooping
– ARP Inspection
– ND Detection
* IP Source Guard
– 253 Entries
– Source IP+Source MAC
* IPv6 Source Guard
– 183 Entries
– Source IPv6 Address+Source MAC
* DoS Defend
* Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security
– Up to 64 MAC addresses per port
* Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
– kbps/ratio control mode
* Port Isolation
* Secure web management through HTTPS with
SSLv3/TLS 1.2
* Secure Command Line Interface (CLI)
management with SSHv1/SSHv2
* IP/Port/MAC based access control

MANAGEMENT
– Omada App:Yes
– Centralized Management:
* Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)
* Omada Hardware Controller (OC200)
* Omada Software Controller
– Cloud Access: Yes (Through OC300, OC200, or Omada Software Controller)
– Management Features:
* Web-based GUI
* Command Line Interface (CLI) through telnet
* SNMPv1/v2c/v3
* SNMP Trap/Inform
* RMON (1,2,3,9 groups)
* SDM Template
* DHCP/BOOTP Client
* Dual Image, Dual Configuration
* CPU Monitoring
* Cable Diagnostics
* EEE
* SNTP
* System Log

OTHERS
– Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
– Package Contents:
* TL-SG2210P
* Power Adapter
* Installation Guide
* Rubber Feet
– System Requirements: Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux.
– Environment:
* Operating Temperature: 0 C~40 C ;
* Storage Temperature: -40 C ~70 C
* Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
* Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing